Zlín

Previous Results

Saturday, March 7, 2020
Zlín2 - 3Bohemians 1905
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Sparta Praha2 - 2Zlín
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Zlín2 - 3České Budějovice

Next Games

Friday, March 13, 2020
Jablonec19:00Zlín
Saturday, March 21, 2020
Zlín15:30Baník Ostrava

Table

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Slavia Praha241842488+4058
2Viktoria Plzen2415544520+2550
3Jablonec2411764231+1140
4Baník Ostrava2411583627+938
5Mladá Boleslav2411494237+537
6Slovácko2410773027+337
7Slovan Liberec2311394231+1136
8České Budějovice24113103938+136
9Sparta Praha249874232+1035
10Sigma Olomouc2471163129+232
11Bohemians 19052476112537-1227
12Teplice235991935-1624
13Karviná2458112030-1023
14Zlín2464142240-1822
15Opava2445151141-3017
16Příbram2435161546-3114