Teplice

Previous Results

Sunday, March 8, 2020
Teplice0 - 0Slovácko
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Karviná3 - 0Teplice

Next Games

Wednesday, March 11, 2020
Teplice18:00Slovan Liberec
Monday, March 16, 2020
Bohemians 190519:00Teplice
Sunday, March 22, 2020
Teplice15:30Opava

Table

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Slavia Praha241842488+4058
2Viktoria Plzen2415544520+2550
3Jablonec2411764231+1140
4Baník Ostrava2411583627+938
5Mladá Boleslav2411494237+537
6Slovácko2410773027+337
7Slovan Liberec2311394231+1136
8České Budějovice24113103938+136
9Sparta Praha249874232+1035
10Sigma Olomouc2471163129+232
11Bohemians 19052476112537-1227
12Teplice235991935-1624
13Karviná2458112030-1023
14Zlín2464142240-1822
15Opava2445151141-3017
16Příbram2435161546-3114