Vitebsk

Previous Results

Saturday, October 24, 2020
BATE 3 - 1 Vitebsk
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Vitebsk 1 - 0 Energetyk-BGU

Next Games

Friday, November 6, 2020
Vitebsk 16:00 Ruh Brest
Sunday, November 22, 2020
Minsk 12:00 Vitebsk

Table

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 BATE 27 16 5 6 59 31 +28 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 14 7 5 45 16 +29 49
3 Neman Grodno 27 14 5 8 35 25 +10 47
4 Dinamo Brest 26 15 2 9 53 34 +19 47
5 Torpedo BelAZ 27 13 8 6 47 33 +14 47
6 Dinamo Minsk 27 14 3 10 34 23 +11 45
7 Isloch 27 13 5 9 42 38 +4 44
8 Ruh Brest 27 10 10 7 49 33 +16 40
9 Energetyk-BGU 26 10 5 11 35 38 -3 35
10 Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 26 33 -7 34
11 Minsk 27 10 4 13 37 48 -11 34
12 Slavia 25 8 7 10 34 45 -11 31
13 Gorodeya 27 7 6 14 26 42 -16 27
14 Slutsk 26 7 3 16 29 53 -24 24
15 Belshina 25 5 5 15 28 48 -20 20
16 Smolevichy-STI 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14

Torpedo BelAZ

Previous Results

Monday, October 26, 2020
Torpedo BelAZ 4 - 1 Slutsk
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Smolevichy-STI 1 - 4 Torpedo BelAZ

Next Games

Saturday, November 7, 2020
Dinamo Brest 15:00 Torpedo BelAZ
Sunday, November 22, 2020
Torpedo BelAZ 12:00 Isloch

Table

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 BATE 27 16 5 6 59 31 +28 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 14 7 5 45 16 +29 49
3 Neman Grodno 27 14 5 8 35 25 +10 47
4 Dinamo Brest 26 15 2 9 53 34 +19 47
5 Torpedo BelAZ 27 13 8 6 47 33 +14 47
6 Dinamo Minsk 27 14 3 10 34 23 +11 45
7 Isloch 27 13 5 9 42 38 +4 44
8 Ruh Brest 27 10 10 7 49 33 +16 40
9 Energetyk-BGU 26 10 5 11 35 38 -3 35
10 Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 26 33 -7 34
11 Minsk 27 10 4 13 37 48 -11 34
12 Slavia 25 8 7 10 34 45 -11 31
13 Gorodeya 27 7 6 14 26 42 -16 27
14 Slutsk 26 7 3 16 29 53 -24 24
15 Belshina 25 5 5 15 28 48 -20 20
16 Smolevichy-STI 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14

Tarpeda

Previous Results

Next Games

Table

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 BATE 27 16 5 6 59 31 +28 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 14 7 5 45 16 +29 49
3 Neman Grodno 27 14 5 8 35 25 +10 47
4 Dinamo Brest 26 15 2 9 53 34 +19 47
5 Torpedo BelAZ 27 13 8 6 47 33 +14 47
6 Dinamo Minsk 27 14 3 10 34 23 +11 45
7 Isloch 27 13 5 9 42 38 +4 44
8 Ruh Brest 27 10 10 7 49 33 +16 40
9 Energetyk-BGU 26 10 5 11 35 38 -3 35
10 Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 26 33 -7 34
11 Minsk 27 10 4 13 37 48 -11 34
12 Slavia 25 8 7 10 34 45 -11 31
13 Gorodeya 27 7 6 14 26 42 -16 27
14 Slutsk 26 7 3 16 29 53 -24 24
15 Belshina 25 5 5 15 28 48 -20 20
16 Smolevichy-STI 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14

Slutsk

Previous Results

Monday, October 26, 2020
Torpedo BelAZ 4 - 1 Slutsk
Thursday, October 22, 2020
Dinamo Brest 3 - 1 Slutsk
Friday, October 16, 2020
Slutsk 2 - 1 Minsk

Next Games

Sunday, November 1, 2020
Energetyk-BGU 11:00 Slutsk
Saturday, November 7, 2020
Slutsk 13:00 Gorodeya
Sunday, November 22, 2020
Neman Grodno 12:00 Slutsk

Table

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 BATE 27 16 5 6 59 31 +28 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 14 7 5 45 16 +29 49
3 Neman Grodno 27 14 5 8 35 25 +10 47
4 Dinamo Brest 26 15 2 9 53 34 +19 47
5 Torpedo BelAZ 27 13 8 6 47 33 +14 47
6 Dinamo Minsk 27 14 3 10 34 23 +11 45
7 Isloch 27 13 5 9 42 38 +4 44
8 Ruh Brest 27 10 10 7 49 33 +16 40
9 Energetyk-BGU 26 10 5 11 35 38 -3 35
10 Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 26 33 -7 34
11 Minsk 27 10 4 13 37 48 -11 34
12 Slavia 25 8 7 10 34 45 -11 31
13 Gorodeya 27 7 6 14 26 42 -16 27
14 Slutsk 26 7 3 16 29 53 -24 24
15 Belshina 25 5 5 15 28 48 -20 20
16 Smolevichy-STI 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14

Slavia

Previous Results

Sunday, October 25, 2020
Neman Grodno 1 - 2 Slavia
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
Minsk 2 - 1 Slavia

Next Games

Saturday, October 31, 2020
Slavia 11:00 Dinamo Brest
Wednesday, November 4, 2020
Slavia 13:00 Belshina
Sunday, November 8, 2020
Slavia 13:00 Dinamo Minsk
Sunday, November 22, 2020
Smolevichy-STI 12:00 Slavia

Table

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 BATE 27 16 5 6 59 31 +28 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 14 7 5 45 16 +29 49
3 Neman Grodno 27 14 5 8 35 25 +10 47
4 Dinamo Brest 26 15 2 9 53 34 +19 47
5 Torpedo BelAZ 27 13 8 6 47 33 +14 47
6 Dinamo Minsk 27 14 3 10 34 23 +11 45
7 Isloch 27 13 5 9 42 38 +4 44
8 Ruh Brest 27 10 10 7 49 33 +16 40
9 Energetyk-BGU 26 10 5 11 35 38 -3 35
10 Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 26 33 -7 34
11 Minsk 27 10 4 13 37 48 -11 34
12 Slavia 25 8 7 10 34 45 -11 31
13 Gorodeya 27 7 6 14 26 42 -16 27
14 Slutsk 26 7 3 16 29 53 -24 24
15 Belshina 25 5 5 15 28 48 -20 20
16 Smolevichy-STI 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14

Shakhtyor

Previous Results

Sunday, October 25, 2020
Energetyk-BGU 1 - 2 Shakhtyor
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Shakhtyor 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk

Next Games

Saturday, October 31, 2020
Belshina 13:00 Shakhtyor
Saturday, November 7, 2020
Shakhtyor 17:00 BATE
Sunday, November 22, 2020
Ruh Brest 12:00 Shakhtyor

Table

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 BATE 27 16 5 6 59 31 +28 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 14 7 5 45 16 +29 49
3 Neman Grodno 27 14 5 8 35 25 +10 47
4 Dinamo Brest 26 15 2 9 53 34 +19 47
5 Torpedo BelAZ 27 13 8 6 47 33 +14 47
6 Dinamo Minsk 27 14 3 10 34 23 +11 45
7 Isloch 27 13 5 9 42 38 +4 44
8 Ruh Brest 27 10 10 7 49 33 +16 40
9 Energetyk-BGU 26 10 5 11 35 38 -3 35
10 Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 26 33 -7 34
11 Minsk 27 10 4 13 37 48 -11 34
12 Slavia 25 8 7 10 34 45 -11 31
13 Gorodeya 27 7 6 14 26 42 -16 27
14 Slutsk 26 7 3 16 29 53 -24 24
15 Belshina 25 5 5 15 28 48 -20 20
16 Smolevichy-STI 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14
x