Slavia Praha

Previous Results

Sunday, March 8, 2020
Slavia Praha1 - 1Sparta Praha
Sunday, March 1, 2020
Slovácko2 - 0Slavia Praha

Next Games

Saturday, March 14, 2020
Mladá Boleslav18:00Slavia Praha
Saturday, March 21, 2020
Slavia Praha18:00Jablonec

Table

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Slavia Praha241842488+4058
2Viktoria Plzen2415544520+2550
3Jablonec2411764231+1140
4Baník Ostrava2411583627+938
5Mladá Boleslav2411494237+537
6Slovácko2410773027+337
7Slovan Liberec2311394231+1136
8České Budějovice24113103938+136
9Sparta Praha249874232+1035
10Sigma Olomouc2471163129+232
11Bohemians 19052476112537-1227
12Teplice235991935-1624
13Karviná2458112030-1023
14Zlín2464142240-1822
15Opava2445151141-3017
16Příbram2435161546-3114